Hello! now
HK In FortuneFree Shipping Over$200
Follow Us:

Virtium LLC VSFB25CI120G-101

Part No.:
VSFB25CI120G-101
Manufacturer:
Virtium LLC
Category:
Solid State Drives (SSDs), Hard Disk Drives (HDDs)
Package:
Datasheet:
VSFB25CI120G-101.pdf
Description:
SSD 120GB 2.5" MLC SATA III 5V
Quantity:

Unit Price:$0

Ext Price:$0

Payment:
Payment
Shipping:
Shipping

Inventory:4,403

Send us your inquiry,we will respond immediately.

Part No.
Quantity
Price
Contact Name
Company Name
E-mail
Comments

In Stock : 4,403 PCS

Qty. Unit Price Ext Price
1+$0.000$0.000
RFQ Add To Cart

*Products eligible for online ordering ship within 1-2 business days,please contact us for exact shipping times.

Also you can RFQ for VSFB25CI120G-101 or email to us: Email: [email protected] , we will contact you within 12 hours.

VSFB25CI120G-101 Specifications

  • Specifications
  • FAQ
Attributes
Property Value
Manufacturer
Virtium LLC
Series:
StorFly® 25
Packaging:
Tray
Part Status:
Active
Memory Size:
120GB
Memory Type:
Solid State Drive (SSD) FLASH - NAND (MLC)
Speed - Read:
-
Speed - Write:
-
Voltage - Supply:
5V
Type:
SATA III
Current - Max:
-
Form Factor:
2.5"
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C
Weight:
-
Size / Dimension:
100.50mm x 69.85mm x 5.00mm
Category:
Solid State Drives (SSDs), Hard Disk Drives (HDDs)
Reset All
Search Similar
Result:

1. How to order VSFB25CI120G-101 on HK In Fortune Electronics Co., Ltd?

Currently, HK In Fortune Electronics Co., Ltd only provide peer-to-peer order processing. While you submit the RFQ, our professional agent will contact you with the competitive prices in the global market, and our agent will prompt you to finish the order if you accept our offers.

2. How does HK In Fortune Electronics Co., Ltd guarantee that VSFB25CI120G-101 is from the original manufacturer or authorized agents?

We have a professional and experienced quality control team to strictly verify and test the VSFB25CI120G-101. All suppliers must pass our qualification reviews before they can publish their products including VSFB25CI120G-101 on HK In Fortune Electronics Co., Ltd; we pay more attention to the channels and quality of VSFB25CI120G-101 products than any other customer. We strictly implement supplier audits, so you can purchase with confidence.

3. Are the VSFB25CI120G-101 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of VSFB25CI120G-101 fluctuates frequently and cannot be updated in time, it will be updated periodically within 24 hours. And, our quotation usually expires after 5 days.

4. What forms of payment are accepted?

Wire Transfer, PayPal, Alipay, Wechat, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Escrow are all acceptable.

Warm Tips: Some orders in certain payment forms may require handling fee.

5. How is the shipping arranged?

Customers can choose industry-leading freight companies, including DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, and Registered Mail. Shipping insurance is also available.

Once your order has been processed for shipment, our salesperson will send you an email advising you of the shipping status and tracking number.

Warm Tips: It may take up to 24 hours for the carriers to display tracking information. Usually, express delivery takes 3-5 days, and registered mail takes 25-60 days.

6. What is the process for return or replacement of VSFB25CI120G-101?

All goods will implement Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI), selected at random from all batches of your order to do a systematic inspection before arranging the shipment. If there is something wrong with the VSFB25CI120G-101 we delivered, we will accept the replacement or return of the VSFB25CI120G-101 only when all of the below conditions are fulfilled:

(1)Such as a deficiency in quantity, delivery of wrong items, and apparent external defects (breakage and rust, etc.), and we acknowledge such problems.

(2)We are informed of the defect described above within 90 days after the delivery of VSFB25CI120G-101.

(3)The PartNo is unused and only in the original unpacked packaging.

Two processes to return the products:

(1)Inform us within 90 days

(2)Obtain Requesting Return Authorizations

7.How to contact us to get technical supports, such as VSFB25CI120G-101 pin diagram, VSFB25CI120G-101 datasheet?

If you need any after-sales service, please do not hesitate to contact us.

VSFB25CI120G-101 Relevant information

  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Tags
  • Popular Search
  • VSFB25CI120G-101
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 PDF
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Datasheet
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Specifications
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Images
  • Virtium LLC
  • Virtium LLC VSFB25CI120G-101
  • Buy VSFB25CI120G-101
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Price
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Distributor
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Supplier
  • VSFB25CI120G-101 Wholesale

The Posts

0473003.YRT1L LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes
0473003.YRT1L LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes

0473003.YRT1L LITTELFUSE guide for 3 A PICO II 473 slow-blow axial fuse use, 125 V ratings, alternatives and sourcing checks.

0451005.MR LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes
0451005.MR LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes

0451005.MR LITTELFUSE fuse guide for 5 A NANO2 451 use, obsolete-status review, alternatives, replacement risk and sourcing checks.

0251.062NRT1L LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes
0251.062NRT1L LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes

0251.062NRT1L LITTELFUSE fuse guide for 62 mA PICO II 251 use, 125 V rating, axial PCB fit and sourcing checks.

0251001.NRT1L LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes
0251001.NRT1L LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes

0251001.NRT1L LITTELFUSE guide for 1 A PICO II 251 axial fuse use, 125 V ratings, PCB fit, alternatives and sourcing checks.

0154001.DR LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes
0154001.DR LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes

0154001.DR LITTELFUSE fuse guide for 1 A OMNI-BLOK 154 use, 125 V rating, PCB footprint review, alternatives and sourcing checks.

0154.062DR LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes
0154.062DR LITTELFUSE Fuse: Applications, Selection Guide, Alternatives and Buying Notes

0154.062DR LITTELFUSE fuse guide covering 62 mA OMNI-BLOK use, 125 V ratings, PCB holder fit, alternatives and sourcing checks.

XH414HG-IV01E SEIKO EDLC: Applications, Selection Guide and Buying Notes
XH414HG-IV01E SEIKO EDLC: Applications, Selection Guide and Buying Notes

XH414HG-IV01E SEIKO EDLC guide for 3.3V RTC backup, IV01E pinout and terminal checks, alternatives, replacement risk and sourcing review for buyers before RFQ.

XH414HG-II06E SEIKO EDLC: Applications, Selection Guide and Buying Notes
XH414HG-II06E SEIKO EDLC: Applications, Selection Guide and Buying Notes

XH414HG-II06E SEIKO EDLC guide covering RTC backup use, 3.3V charging, opposite-side pinout and terminals, alternatives, replacement risk and sourcing checks.

Related Products

OM8P0S3256Q-A0
OM8P0S3256Q-A0

Kingston Technology

ME32FQQFC-3N000-2
ME32FQQFC-3N000-2

Delkin Devices, Inc.

MTFDHBL064TDQ-1AT12ATYY
MTFDHBL064TDQ-1AT12ATYY

Micron Technology Inc.

AP256GPPSS25-R
AP256GPPSS25-R

Apacer Memory America

ME64FQQFC-3N000-2
ME64FQQFC-3N000-2

Delkin Devices, Inc.

OM3PGP4512Q-A0
OM3PGP4512Q-A0

Kingston Technology

MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY TR
MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY TR

Micron Technology Inc.

MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY
MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY

Micron Technology Inc.

AF8GSSGH-AADXP
AF8GSSGH-AADXP

ATP Electronics, Inc.

ME2HFQXFC-3N000-2
ME2HFQXFC-3N000-2

Delkin Devices, Inc.

OCP0S31024Q-A0
OCP0S31024Q-A0

Kingston Technology

SFSA060GU4AA2TO-I-LB-226-STD
SFSA060GU4AA2TO-I-LB-226-STD

Swissbit

HK In Fortune

Search

HK In Fortune

Products

HK In Fortune

Phone

HK In Fortune

User